Tuesday, 30 June 2009

ashley tisdale style

look at the shoes and dog

go to Los Angeles
hi girls!

Monday, 29 June 2009

face in hole

me with astrid cute doll! hahhaa
cute girl!family boo
cacat sumpah!@#$%
start from tall body(me hehehehe) until short body(very very sorry sorry)
wakakakakakakakkak

Saturday, 27 June 2009

demi and selena

webcam demi selena
delena
bff forever
2 beautiful girl

choose your style

london style
street style
red girl!with puddle dog
singapore street style
london school

naik kelas 9

huuuuuuuuuuu sedih nanti gak bakalan sekelas lagi sama keisya,hanifah,syabila,icha,anya,nisa huhhuhuhhuhu kangen mereka semuaaaaa.pertanyaannya:
1) mungkin gak ya mreka semua ngelupain aku pas kelasnya beda?
2) mungkin gak ya anggota familyboo cuman bertahan 5 bulan?
3) mungkin gak ya anggota family boo dibuat trus pas kelas 9 dilupain begitu aja?
4) mungkin gak ya keisya,hanifah,syabila,nicha,anya,nisa gak ada cerita2 lagi sama aku dia lg suka sm siapa,lg sebel sm siapa?
5) mungkin gak ya mereka begitu cepat ngelupin aku pas mereka masuk 9a?
6) mungkin gak ya aku gak bisa jalan bareng mereka lagi?


haaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa rasanya pengen nangis(emang udah nangis) !!!!!!@#$%^&*
soalnya mereka semua itu udah aku anggep kyk keluarga sendiri saking deketnya.jadi pas nanti aku kepisah sm mereka aku takut keilangan mereka ehhehehehe
dan bisa aja mereka ngelupain aku huuuuuuu jangan sampee!!!

michael jackson



Birth name Michael Joseph Jackson
Born August 29, 1958
Gary, Indiana,
Died June 25, 2009 (aged 50)
Los Angeles, California
Genre(s) Pop, R&B, rock, soul
Occupation(s) Singer, songwriter, record producer, arranger, dancer, choreographer, actor, author, businessman, financier, philanthropist
Instrument(s) Vocals, multiple instruments
Voice type(s) Countertenor[1]
Years active 1967–2009
Label(s) Motown, Epic
Associated acts The Jackson 5/The Jacksons
Website MichaelJackson.com

Michael Joseph Jackson (August 29, 1958 – June 25, 2009) was an American recording artist, entertainer and businessman. The seventh child of the Jackson family, he made his debut onto the professional music scene at the age of 11 as a member of The Jackson 5 in 1969, and later began a solo career in 1971 while still a member of the group. Referred to as the "King of Pop"[2] in subsequent years, his 1982 album Thriller remains the world's best-selling record of all time[3] and four of his other solo studio albums are among the world's best-selling records: Off the Wall (1979), Bad (1987), Dangerous (1991) and HIStory (1995).

In the early 1980s, he became a dominant figure in popular music and the first African American entertainer to amass a strong crossover following on MTV. The popularity of his music videos airing on MTV, such as "Beat It", "Billie Jean" and "Thriller"—widely credited with transforming the music video from a promotional tool into an art form—helped bring the relatively new channel to fame. Videos such as "Black or White" and "Scream" made Jackson an enduring staple on MTV in the 1990s. With stage performances and music videos, Jackson popularized a number of physically complicated dance techniques, such as the robot and the moonwalk. His distinctive musical sound and vocal style influenced many hip hop, pop and contemporary R&B artists.

Jackson donated and raised millions of dollars for beneficial causes through his foundations, charity singles, and support of 39 charities. Other aspects of his personal life, including his often changing appearances and eccentric behavior, generated significant controversy which damaged his public image. Though he was accused of child sexual abuse in 1993, the criminal investigation was closed due to lack of evidence and Jackson was not charged. The singer had experienced health concerns since the early 1990s and conflicting reports regarding the state of his finances since the late 1990s. Jackson married twice and fathered three children, all of which caused further controversy. In 2005, Jackson was tried and acquitted of further sexual abuse allegations and several other charges.

One of the few artists to have been inducted into the Rock and Roll Hall of Fame twice, his other achievements include multiple Guinness World Records—including one for "Most Successful Entertainer of All Time"—13 Grammy Awards, 13 number one singles in his solo career, and the sale of 750 million records worldwide.[4] Jackson's highly publicized personal life, coupled with his successful career, made him a part of popular culture for almost four decades. Michael Jackson died on June 25, 2009, aged 50.[5] The specific cause of death has yet to be determined.[2] Before his death, Jackson had announced a 50-date sell-out This Is It comeback tour, in London, England.[6]

byee michael jackson

Thursday, 25 June 2009

Wednesday, 24 June 2009

lady gaga





Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta (born March 28, 1986),[9] better known by her stage name Lady Gaga, is an American singer, songwriter and musician. At Interscope Records, she worked as a songwriter penning music for established artists, such as Akon. During the same time, she began to play her music in clubs throughout New York City. After Akon recognized that Gaga also had vocal talent, he signed her to a joint deal with his own label, Kon Live Distribution. Gaga then started to work on new material for her debut album.

She began working with a collective called the "Haus of Gaga" in 2008 and released her debut album The Fame, which she explained was "about how anyone can feel famous." The album peaked in countries like United Kingdom and Canada while being critically appreciated. To date, the album has spawned the international number one singles "Just Dance" (nominated for Best Dance Recording at the 51st Grammy Awards) and "Poker Face." After performing as the supporting act for New Kids On The Block and Pussycat Dolls, Gaga started her own headlining The Fame Ball Tour.

Gaga has been influenced by fashion and has been appreciated for her provocative sense of style and her influence on other celebrities. Musically, she is inspired by glam rockers such as David Bowie and Queen as well as pop singers like Michael Jackson and Madonna.

Tuesday, 23 June 2009

vintage baby




i'm very very very hope

1) semoga naik kelas (amiin)
2) semoga nilainya bagus semua (amiin)
3) semoga masuk ke kelas 9a (amiin)
4)bagi orang yang suka nyontek dan hasilnya bagus semoga dibales kejelekannya sm ALLAH SWT(amiiin)
5) semoga anak2 8a masuk kelas 9a (amiin)
6) semoga liburan kali ini menyenangkan (amiin)


sebenernya sih masih bnyk tapi males nulisnya hahahhaa

kangeeen 8a

suasana dikelas 8a itu enak bgt biar pun disitu banyak geng2 yang gak termasuk dlm prioritas aku dan teman2ku.tapi justru mereka itu yang bikin suasana jadi enak.emang sih mereka itu berisik,ngobrol mulu, kadang2 ngelawan guru(hehe maaf ya ditulis),suka dengerin lagu tapi itu yang udah sering kita(anak2 8a)alamin selama dikelas 8a ini.udah gitu wali kelas 8a jayuus bgt lagi.umurnya sih masih muda,tapii yaa begitulah sebut aja namanya pak novel hahaha(emang namanya itu sih).kita setiap pagi kadang2 udah dimarahin sama beliau padahal masih pagi tuh,dimarahinnya misalnya siapa yg gak ngerjain pr kemaren?yang belom remedial2 buruan diselesaiin!yang belom bayar spp harap segera!hhaahhaha tapi itu yang bikin kelas ini beda dari kelas2 yang lain.soalnya kelas 8a itu kelas anak yang isinya pinter-pinter semua dan gak bandel2 amat termasuk aku ahhaha aku juga 8a makanya aku seneeng bgt ada dikelas 8a yang isinya orang2 jenius semua.awalnya aku kira aku masuk 8a cuma gara2 aku gak begitu nakal kyk anak2 lain. makanya aku takut kalo aku gak pinter sementara aku masuk kelas anak2 pinter yang ada ntar aku paling "bodoh" sendiri lagii.aaahhhhgg jangan sampe deh!aku mau masuk kelas anak2 pinter tapi akunya juga pinter.
nah,teruskan ya waktu itu di HI(harapan ibu) lagi ada kedatangan guru PKL(g tau singkatannya apaan),nah guru PKL-nya itukan macem2 ada dibidang matematika,fisika,ips dll.nah guru2 PKL itu ngajar dikelas kita(8a).setelah sekian lama kira2 3 bulan/2 bulan guru2 itu ngajar nah akhirnya guru2 itu pulang meninggalkan sekolah HI.tapi......... sebelum menggalkan sekolah ada 1 guru matematika bilang gini ke anak murid 8a
"saya senang ngajar dikelas ini(8a) karena biar pun anaknya ribut saat pelajaran tapi mereka(anak2 8a) bisa mengerti pelajaran matematika langsung.jadi istilahnya biar songong tapi pinter hahahahahaha"
itu ucapan yang saangat aku banggakan(applouse applouse)hahhahaha


hooooaaaaam pokoknya kangen 8aaa!titik


ini gambar2 anak 8a:



Monday, 22 June 2009

ashley tisdale "i want it all"






i'm very like this song"i want it all" hahahha

miranda kerr




her dog is cute!i want it hahahha

love your style...
x.o.x.o miranda kerr

Sunday, 21 June 2009

my friendship like that




xoxo me ,keisya,astrid and hanifah

semogaa mimpinya jadi kenyataan amiiin

heeeeyy teman teman!tau gak kemaren malem aku mimpi apa?
aku mimpi aku,keisya,astrid,hanifah,manda,syabila,nicha,nisa,anya,ratna,dita,annisa R,aldrie,akbar,vandika,faisal naik kelas ke kelas 9A!!!!haaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa aku seneng bgt!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!semoga mimpi ini jadi kenyataan,tapi sayangnya gak semua anak 8A masuk kelas 9A yang,padahal harapanku semua anak 8A naik kelas ke kelas 9A tapi yaah apaboleh buat yang penting aku dan teman2ku naik ke kelas 9A.dikelas 9A itu aku liat selain ada kita (yang tadi diatas aku sebutin) ada frida,amoi,nabila,azka dan dewa.suasana dikelas 9A waktu itu keliatan ramai,berisik dan grasak-grusuk,lain halnya kayak di 8A tenang(walau pun kadang2 ada jugasih berisiknya),kalo main,mainnya itu enak diliat hehhehehe pokoknya beda deh sama 8A.
daaaaaaaaaaaan ini mimpiku yang mungkin paling di amiin amiinkan orang2 ahhahaha you know what?KEISYA AKBAR jadiaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaannnn!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
aaaaaaaaaaaaahhhhhh senangnya hatiku ,melihat sahabatku jadian sama orang yang udah lama dia sukain akhirnya baru sekarang kejadian.tapi.... sayang sih ini cuma mimpi.coba dunia nyata beneran aku pasti bakal lebih seneeeeeeeeeng lagi.

huuuuufff yaudahlah semoga dua mimpiku ini jadi kenyataan dan kalo perlu lebih bagus lagii amiiiiin

Saturday, 20 June 2009